Members Join Now
Porn Stars Search Box
Live Cams Adult Superstore
Click on Letters
A B C D E F G H I J K L M
N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Candy Cotton
Candy Cotton Video Clips @ PornStarsCenter
Candy Cotton

Exclusive Candy Cotton Store
AdultDvd Candy Cotton Page
DVDUniverse Candy Cotton products link

Born: 9/11/1980
Aliases: Ce Ce Monroe, Candi Cotton, Cece Monroe

Birthplace:Seattle,WA
Birthname: Julia Giselle Parker
Measurements: 34DD-23-36
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)
Height: 5′6″ (167cm)
Piercings: Left monroe; navel; tongue
Birthday:September 11, 1980

Cotton Candy is an American actress and model who appears primarily in the adult film industry. She was reported to be born on September 11, 1980 in Tacoma Washington. She is estimated to be 5 feet 6 inches in height. It's said she debuted in 2000's Something F'Yo' Mouth 3 and went on to be in such movies as Ebony Cheerleaders 3, Pretty Young Things 2, Black Cock Smokers 2. She's proficient in the on screen sex acts such as facial cumshots, handjobs, blowjobs, fingering, and general hardcore. She's appeared alongside porn stars such as Mark Anthony, Devlin Weed, Tony Eveready. She covers many niches and can be seen doing anal in such movies as Cuntz, Ebony Cheerleaders 3, Greddy Gang Bang Gutter Twats. Companies such as Channel 69, Zane Entertainment Group, Midnight Video, Armageddon Entertainment, Afro Centric.


**********


Candy Cotton Complete Filmography:

2 Fers 3 Sinister 2000
2 Fers 4 Sinister 2000
Amateur Initiation 13 Metro 2000
Amateur Initiation 18 Metro 2000
Amateur Initiation 29 Metro
Amateur Madness 36 Metro 2001
American Bukkake 11 JM Productions
American Cocksucking Championship 9 Legend 2001
Anal Cravings 20 Metro
Anal Fever 13 Metro
Ass Busters 2 - Volcanic Eruption ! Legend
Backseat Driver 14 Toxxxic 2001
Beach Bunnies With Big Brown Eyes 11 Seymore Butts 2001
Behind the Counter Sin City 2000
Big Tit Sex 1 Metro 2003
Big Tit Teasers 2 - Double DD Confessions Pleasure 2004
Big Tops 18 Metro
Big Tops 19 Metro
Blondes Have More Fun 2 Insomnia 2001
Blowjob Adventures of Dr. Fellatio 26 Elegant Angel 2000
Blowjob Fantasies 13 Toxxxic
Blue Jean Blondes 3 Rain
Booby-Delicious 21 Metro
Candy Striper Stories 1 Jet Multimedia 2000
Chasing The Big Ones 3 West Coast 2001
Cocktails Extreme Associates 2000
Critically Acclaimed - Only The Best Of Backseat Driver Metro
Cumback Pussy 31 Elegant Angel
Decadent Divas 19 Legend 2002
Different Strokes 5 - More Public Pop Shots RodnieVision 2001
Eager Beavers 3 Toxxxic 2000
Flesh Peddlers 9 Amazing 2000
Fuck Holes 99 - Euro Trash Visual Images
Gang Bang Angels 13 Elegant Angel 2000
Girls Home Alone 11 Wildlife 2000
Hand Job Hunnies 2 Toxxxic 2000
I Swallow 17 Odyssey 2002
I Swallow 18 Odyssey 2002
Interracial Anal Vacation Rain 2001
Knockers 38 Metro
Knockers 42 Metro
Knockers 44 Metro
Lick Me Tender Sean Michaels
Lipstick Lesbians 8 - Cowgirls in the Wild West Zane 2002
Liquid Gold 6 JM Productions
Loads of Fun Adam and Eve 2005
Nasty Newcummers 18 Metro
Naughty Wives Club Sean Michaels 2000
Nymphomania 1 Metro
Perverted Stories 30 JM Productions 2000
Pussyman's Large Luscious Pussy Lips 2 Legend 2001
School's Out Plum
Screw My Wife Please 13 Wildlife 2002
Sean Michaels Rocks that Ass 10 Sean Michaels
Sean Michaels Rocks that Ass 15 - Special Ass-Ignment Sean Michaels 2000
Sex Freaks 34 Metro 2002
Skin Dance Sin City 2000
SMUT 17 - Double Edge Elegant Angel 2000
Sweet Dreams Erotic Angel 2000
Sweet Treats Plum 2000
Take This Knob and Shove It Vivid 2003
Teen Anal 6 Metro
Terrors From The Clit 2 Extreme Associates 2000
There's Something About Jack 7 West Coast 2001
Titty Fuckers 2 Wildlife 2000
Toxxxic Cum Loads 3 Toxxxic
White Trash Whore 19 JM Productions
World's Luckiest Jock Vivid 2000
Xtreme Anal Sex 5 Metro
Young and Thirsty Elegant Angel 2001
Young Fuckers 8 Metro



Copyright 1999 - 2011 PornStarsCenter.com      |  WebMasters  |  Contact  |  Webcams  |  Adult Store  |  Members  |  Join Now  |