Members Join Now
Porn Stars Search Box
Live Cams Adult Superstore
Click on Letters
A B C D E F G H I J K L M
N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Mckayla Matthews
Mckayla Matthews

Exclusive Mckayla Matthews Store
AdultDvd Mckayla Matthews Page
DVDUniverse Mckayla Matthews products link

Born: 9/4/1979
Aliases: Mckayla, Mckala

Born: September 4th, 1979 In Bristol, Conneticut
AKA: McKayla Matthews
Resides now in: Los Angeles, California
Height: 5 ft. 6 in.
Weight: 120 lbs.
Hair: Blonde
Eyes: Blue / Green
Breasts: 34B Waist: 25" Hips: 36"

McKayla - self admitted sexual powerhouse, since her stepping into adult games of the sexual kind at age 18 (in private life). My freshman year in High school seemed to be my true awakening as I blossomed much quicker than my friends with a true sense of blissful curiosity. I could feel it inside I could wait no longer. Her stated outward sexual promiscuity was evident from the very beginning. The brilliant natural flow to sexy stature she has gained surely fueled on by many a boyfriends before her film debut.

True to her word are her un-enhanced feminine features so elegantly portrayed for pleasure. I take pride myself in knowing I am pleased with my own figure, and in hearing my fans sentiment of the same. I have gotten a lot of feedback from fans saying they wouldn't change anything in my physique like breast enhancement or any major female fun parts modification.

I must admit to a kind of foot fetish as simple as it may sound? I really take pride in my feet and Love it when men play with my feet. McKayla checks Anal sex as her favorite method of reception to the male member, exclaiming done properly there is no better feeling in the world. Although I would never turn down the flickering laps of a trained tongue, for oral sex can elevate the passion quicker than all. I have taken on the art of squirting, as it really seems to be the crowd calling these days, and I don't want to be left out of that fun. Im not nor have ever truly been a fan of tying up or being bound, maybe a little slap and tickle or hair pulling, but nothing too rough.

I definitely have my favorite on camera coworkers in Seymore Butts, Herschel, and Tyce, and longtime girlfriend Alisha. Alisha is really like a big sister or mentor to me. I really cherish her in more ways than one, it is truly tough for many women to get along consistently if at all in this industry as to the competitiveness by nature.

Alisha and I met at the club in Hartford I was dancing at. One of my friends was a huge fan of Alisha's and really wanted to meet her. Alisha took to me like a true flesh and blood sister, approaching me amorously saying 'Your so cute' as if to pinch my cheeks and asked me at that moment if I had ever done any films or movies. I had done a few scenes, and I shared the experiences with her attracting me the chance to shine in L.A. I accepted the invitation and Seymore flew me to Los Angeles for a screen test. I was so enamored with excitement I gave my first DP a try and won the signing the very next day. I have not looked back since ; ).

The oddest part to me is the fans adoration, I never expected this kind of or type of reception within this industry. IT will probably always amaze me to some degree as to the attention I get. From my shy upbringing to now It is a bit overwhelming. Everyone to this day has been so friendly, warm and nice. I really feel I have a home in this Industry with the people I surround myself. I get a giddishly little girl feeling of flushness when fans approach me with my pictures wanting autographs and saying they've seen my movies. I must admit In all reality I am LOVING every minute of it : P.


**********


Mckayla Matthews Complete Filmography:

American Tushy 2 Seymore Butts Home Movies 2001
Anal Princess Seymore Butts Home Movies 2003
Assians Have More Anal Fun Seymore Butts Home Movies 2006
Asstravaganza Seymore Butts Home Movies 2001
Backdoor to Buttsville 2 Seymore Butts Home Movies 2000
Bishop's Blind Sex Dates 1 Smash Pictures 2004
Blondes Have More Anal Fun Seymore Butts Home Movies 2005
Female Ejaculation Review Seymore Butts Home Movies 2003
Fluffy Cumsalot, Porn Star United Nathan 2002
Gapes of Wrath Seymore Butts Home Movies 2000
High From Europe Seymore Butts Home Movies 1999
How Do You Like This Tushy, Seymore 3 Seymore Butts Home Movies 2001
I Did Her My Way Seymore Butts Home Movies 2005
Internet Tushy Seymore Butts Home Movies 2001
Las Vegas Revue 2000 GM Video 2000
Mission to Uranus Seymore Butts Home Movies 2000
Poetic Just-ass Seymore Butts Home Movies 2002
Pornological 3 Odyssey 1999
Redheads Have More Anal Fun Seymore Butts Home Movies 2004
Sex Freaks 22 Metro 2000
Shane's World 18: Rollercoaster Of Love Odyssey 1999
Slumber Party 7 Odyssey 1999
Thighs Wide Open Seymore Butts Home Movies 1999
Tunnelvision Seymore Butts Home Movies 2000
Tushy Girl Lost Seymore Butts Home Movies 2000
Tushy Girl Video Magazine 1 Seymore Butts Home Movies 2000
Tushy Girl Video Magazine 2 Seymore Butts Home Movies 2001
Tushy Girl Video Magazine 3 Seymore Butts Home Movies 2001
Weapons Of Ass Destruction 1 Evil Angel 2002
Welcum To Casa Butts 1 Seymore Butts Home Movies 2002
Where The Sun Don't Shine Seymore Butts Home Movies 2003



Copyright 1999 - 2011 PornStarsCenter.com      |  WebMasters  |  Contact  |  Webcams  |  Adult Store  |  Members  |  Join Now  |