Members Join Now
Porn Stars Search Box
Live Cams Adult Superstore
Click on Letters
A B C D E F G H I J K L M
N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Monika Star
Monika Star Video Clips @ PornStarsCenter
Monika Star

Exclusive Monika Star Store
DVDUniverse Monika Star products link

Born: 12/10/1970
Aliases: Karina, Isabel Finn, Morgan Wright, Monica Star, Katrina

Birthplace: Helsinki, Finland
Years Active: 2002-2010 (Started around 32 years old)
Nationality/Heritage: Finnish
Hair Color: Blond
Eye Color: Brown
Measurements: 34D-25-34
Height: 5 feet, 1 inches (155 cm)
Weight: 125 lbs (57 kg)

Monika is a bawdy bleach-blonde sex kitten who brings a little bit of mid-90s appeal to each of her appearances. Although she was born and raised in Helsinki, Finland, you would be forgiven for thinking that she sprang from somewhere along the Sunset Strip circa 1994. That's because Monika Star is a dyed-blonde bombshell who sports some mean enhanced boobs and exudes the wanton allure of a born stripper.

Monika Star made her hardcore debut in 2002, appearing in a string of gonzo flicks that capitalized on her no-nonsense, go-for-broke attitude. One of her very first flicks is one that still stands out as one of her best, Joey Silvera's 'New Girls 1.' There, she took on Nacho Vidal in a sweaty, kinky, rough-edged romp that left both performers utterly spent. Monika Star's ability to keep pace with Nacho Vidal proved that she definitely had what it took to thrive in the business.

Since her debut, Monika Star has consistently been one of the most explosive women on the scene. Among her best flicks is 'Strip Tease Then F**k 1,' where she and Toni Ribas hooked up in a raucous tussle. Monika Star's throaty oral skills have never been on better display. 'Internal Cumbustions 2' is another white-hot winner, as Monika Star takes on a trio of studs in a slam-bang DP scorcher.

Other notable scenes include Monika Star's feverish fling with Julian in 'Little Lace Panties 5' and her torrid threesome with Ashley Blue and Sledge Hammer in 'Hot Bods & Tail Pipe 25.' And for sheer, over-the-top carnal madness, check out her chocolate-pudding drenched dalliance with some lucky stiff in 'Wet and Messy Big Boobs.'

Monika Star continues to churn and burn her wanton way through the hardcore scene. Whether it's with men or women, singly or in groups, she always finds a way to bring a scene to an explosive finish. Anyone who wants to harken back to the glory days of fake boobs and bleach-blonde babes will love every single moment of Monika Star's down-and-dirty career.


**********


Monika Star Complete Filmography:

All About Kira Vivid 2004
All White Meat Antigua 2005
Anal Addicts 10 Northstar Associates 2002
Anal Sluts And Sweethearts 11 Rosebud 2004
Assficianado 6 Rosebud 2004
Caught Stealing Vivid 2003
College Invasion 1 Shane's World 2003
Cream Team 3 Zero Tolerance 2009
Deep Throat This 6 New Sensations 2002
Disturbed 1 Fusxion 2003
Dream Girls Sin City 2003
Dual Identity Vivid 2003
Emotions Vivid 2004
Facial Cum Catchers 3 Sticky Video 2008
Facial Cum Catchers 9 Sticky Video 2010
Fatt Entertainment Digital Magazine 5 Fatt Entertainment 2003
Forbidden Fantasies Zaye Entertainment 2002
Gentlemen Prefer Anal Juicy Entertainment 2004
Here's The Thing About My Blowjobs Vivid 2005
Horny Over 40 26 Xplor Media Group 2003
Hot Blooded Sin City 2004
Hot Bods And Tail Pipe 25 Celestial 2002
Housewives Unleashed 3 Xplor Media Group 2003
I'll Do Anything Adam & Eve 2003
Internal Cumbustion 2 Zero Tolerance 2003
Island Rain Sin City 2002
Jackie And Jill Vivid 2004
Joey Silvera's New Girls 1 Evil Angel 2002
Kiss and Tell Sin City 2002
Lick Clique Vivid 2005
Limelight Girls 1 Xplor Media Group 2003
Limelight Girls 5 Xplor Media Group 2003
Little Lace Panties 5 New Sensations 2002
Love Letters Sin City 2002
Moms a Cheater 4 Incredible Digital 2008
Myne Tease 2 Fusxion 2004
Oral Adventures Of Craven Moorehead 15 Celestial 2002
Pussyman's Decadent Divas 21 Feline Films 2003
Pussyman's Fashion Dolls 2 Feline Films 2003
Real XXX Letters 2 Purrrfect Video 2002
Riptide Sin City 2002
Shaving Co-eds 2 Filmco Releasing 2003
Strip Tease Then Fuck 1 Zero Tolerance 2003
Stroke Suck and Tease 2 Sticky Video 2008
Surfer Girl Sin City 2002
Wet and Messy Big Boobs Filmco Releasing 2003
What Lays Beneath High Society 2002
Whore Sin City 2003



Copyright 1999 - 2011 PornStarsCenter.com      |  WebMasters  |  Contact  |  Webcams  |  Adult Store  |  Members  |  Join Now  |