Members Join Now
Porn Stars Search Box
Live Cams Adult Superstore
Click on Letters

Lisa Bella
Lisa Bella Video Clips @ PornStarsCenter
Lisa Bella

Exclusive Lisa Bella Store
DVDUniverse Lisa Bella products link

Born: 3/20/1975
Aliases: Liza Crawford, Lisa Crowford, Lisa Bella, Lisa Crawford, Erica Belle

Birth Name: Isabelle Pupin
Height:5' 9" (1.75 m)
Country of Origin: France France Ile-de-France
Place of Birth: Magny en Vexin
Date of Birth: March 20, 1975 (36 years old)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 175 cm - 5 feet and 9 inches
Weight: 55 kg - 121 lbs
Measurements: 35D-24-35

Lisa Belle's a busty and brazen bombshell who brings a sizzling dollop of European passion to each role she takes. Although she's only been sexing for the cameras for a little over a year, Lisa Belle's already made a name for herself among fans of sexually driven blondes who know just what they want in a man -- or woman. Lisa Belle hails originally from Paris, France, and she definitely has that Euro-style 'do anything' approach to porn. It's her awe-inspiring natural figure that usually gets the most attention, though.

Lisa Belle sports a fabulous pair of 36DD boobs, God-given sweater busters that never fail to get a rise out of an audience. Lisa Belle's also one of the most flexible and lithe women in the industry, and can often be found contorting herself into the wildest sexual positions imaginable. The woman simply exudes sex from every pore, and so far nobody has really been able to resist.

She was a model for "Perfect 10" Magazine.


Lisa Bella Complete Filmography:

Airtight 5 Metro 1999
All Star Digital Playground 1999
Amazone Sex Metro 2003
Angel's Contract 2 Wicked Pictures 1999
Backdoor Passes 4 Elegant Angel 1999
Call Girl Private 2000
Coming To Beverly Hills 2 Silver Star Video 1999
Cumback Pussy 18 Elegant Angel 1999
Cumspiracy Pleasure Productions 2000
Dark Garden VCA 1999
Enjeu du desir Video Marc Dorcel 1999
Four Finger Club 3 New Sensations 1999
Hard Fatal Lucy Video 2000
Lewd Conduct 5 Diabolic Video 1999
Mante Religieuse Alkrys 1998
Naughty Wet Dreams VCA 2000
Neon - A Private Club Wicked Pictures 2002
Nice Rack 1 Anabolic Video 1998
Nice Rack 2 Anabolic Video 1999
Niqueurs-NÚs Blue One 1999
Perfect Pink 3: Perfect Pink in Paris Eurotique Entertainment 1999
Planet Max 1 Legend Video 1999
Principles Of Lust Sin City 1999
Private Reality 2: Pure Pleasure Private 2001
Private Story Of Monica Sweetheart Private 2005
Projet X Blue One 2001
Pussyman's Decadent Divas 1 Legend Video 1999
Regarde-moi Colmax 2001
Rocco Meats an American Angel in Paris Evil Angel 2000
Rocco's Sexual Superstars Evil Angel 2000
Rocks That Ass 3 Sean Michaels International 1999
Rude Girls 2 Boardwalk 1999
Sodomania: Slop Shots 7 Elegant Angel 1999
Stavros 2 Mario Salieri Entertainment Group 2000
Storie di caserma 1 Mario Salieri Entertainment Group 1999
Tramps In New Orleans Fallen Angel 1999
Tutto in una notte Showtime 1999
Valentino's Sexual Reality 2 Pleasure Productions 1998
Video Adventures of Peeping Tom 19 Odyssey 1999
Video Virgins Gold 7 New Sensations 1999
Voyeur 14 Evil Angel 1999
Voyeur's Best Anal Blonde Cocksuckers Evil Angel 2005
We Go Deep 1 Sean Michaels International 1999
We Go Deep 8 Sean Michaels International 2000
Wild Hot Girls Platinum Media 2000

Copyright 1999 - 2011      |  WebMasters  |  Contact  |  Webcams  |  Adult Store  |  Members  |  Join Now  |